Living Our Story-The Story of...............

If you love something, let it go. If it comes back to you, its yours forever. If it dosent, then it was never meant to be.

Subscribe
Add to Technorati Favourites
Add to del.icio.us

Its Juz Me..

My photo
Bandar Seri Jempol, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
I believe that everything happens for a reason. People change so that you can learn to let go. Things go wrong so that you appreciate them when they're right. You believe lies so you eventually learn to trust no one but yourself, and sometimes good things fall apart so better things can fall together.

Corat Coret

I laugh, I love, I hope, I try I hurt, I need, I fear, I cry. And I know you do the same things too, So we're really not that different, me and you.~We were given: Two hands to hold. Two legs to walk. Two eyes to see. Two ears to listen. But why only one heart? Because the other was given to someone else. For us to find.

~Give her two red roses, each with a note. The first note says For the woman I love and the second, For my best friend.

There was an error in this gadget
Friday, March 16, 2012

Its You Nur.. hehehe

Writen by Putra Rihaz Zahir


its kinda long time dat not came here to wrote someting.. especially 4 ma gedik.. hehhe.. since she's tens with her xm... so i wanna make her smile with this post.. i knew that this didnt much compared to her post.. but this is honestly (ikhlas) 4 u love.. =)

p/s- to continue read this post.. must open this link and continue read with this songs as the background.. hehehe..(COMPULSORY) >>  Wonderful Tonight...



Writer: Putra Mohd Zahir
For: Zainur Azreen
Everytime that we are gonna out... 'i'll wait for her..
for her to bersiap...hehehe.. usually almost 45min.. and sumetime..
i sempat tdo gak...hehehe
n this is for u dea.. inspired me... to wrote this... hehhee
love you damn much my wife Zainur Azreen.. =)


It's late in the evening; she's wondering what clothes to wear.
eventho i said to her that we almost late.
She'll put on her make-up and put on her selendang.
And then she asks me, "Do I look all right?"
And I say, "Yes, you look wonderful tonight."

We go to a beach and everyone turns to see
This beautiful lady that's walking around with me.
we snap some picture, but you showed your sad face.
this is because, i didnt want to snap pic with you.. =)
And then she asks me, "Do you feel all right?"
And I say, "Yes, I feel wonderful tonight."

I feel wonderful because I see
The love light in your eyes.
And the wonder of it all
Is that you just don't realize how much I love you.

It's time to go home now and I've got an aching head,
But before we go home, she asked for fries and sunday cone..
 when we get home...and she helps me to bed.
And then I tell her, as I turn out the light,
I say, "My darling, you were wonderful tonight.

Oh my darling, you were wonderful tonight."

Samapai tertido dier tgu post nie.. cian dier.. hehehe last skali just wanna wish dat best of luck 4 ur final dea.. m owez pray 4 u.. heheh n rily dman misz u here..

Ur huby,
Putra 

Wednesday, November 16, 2011

alhamdulillah...halal :)

Writen by Putra Rihaz Zahir

even theres so much obstacle...

i've svive...
love is neva fade...so do ours love..

 now i pham...sume y die wat tok kebaikan kami.. 4 me so dat m not being 2 egois..
tq syg :)
love u nur =)


Tuesday, November 08, 2011

Love cant Fade//Rihaz

Writen by Putra Rihaz Zahir

holaa sume.. hurm dis ryme nk post ape y tgh rase dlm ati neyh... hurm act pun dah lame sgt x menulis,,, smpai dier da xrase dah syg neyh ad lagi untuk dier.. sampai boleh ade org lain.. emm 

honestly.. dis is 4 u my love...


Percintaan Ini


Masih terbayang di ruangan mataku
Saat indah bersamamu dulu
Masihku ingat janji manismu
Bertakhta di hatiku
Ooh… oh….oohh…
Di kala itu engkaulah bintang
Menyuluh malam yang kegelapan
Tetapi kini tiada lagi
Tinggal aku sendiri
[Korus]
Percintaan ini amat memilukan
Perpisahan ini sungguh menyakitkan
Namun apa daya terpaksa ku telan semua kepahitan
Kepiluan ini meracun hidupku
Kesunyian ini membunuh jiwaku
Tergamak kau sayang
Melihat diriku dalam kesedihan
Dipermainkan olehmu
Sia-sia saja percintaan ini
Tak bisa sampai ke puncak nya
Sekelip mata hilang semuanya
Yang tinggal hanya airmata… woo..
Ohh..Ohh…Oh….

hurmmm....xtaw lah... amat memilukan....
cant stop thinking bout u....eva n eva..
hope u r owez b fine wif him... 
love cant fade///rihaz

Cer komen..

Comments:

WYSIWYG editor

Kt Mane You All..